Dyrektor szkoły

mgr Marek Lis


Wicedyrektorzy

mgr Magdalena Zalewska

mgr Joanna Romanowska


Nauczyciele

Nazwisko i imię
Andrzejewska Agnieszka                                 
Bartczak Małgorzata
Bickmann – Dębińska Maria
Bigaj Olga
Borowska – Syta Agnieszka                          
Brzozowska Agnieszka
Budka Marzanna                                            
Burcicka Agnieszka
Burzyńska – Bębenek Marta                                           
Choduń Jolanta
Cichosz  Paulina
Czerniak Monika
Dąbrowska Edyta
Dąbrowska Monika                                     
Duszyńska Jarmina                                      
Gluz Joanna
Hermanowicz Sławomir
Hofman Jolanta
Jarząbkowska Iwona                                  
Jaworska Joanna
Kacprzak Kamila
Kamińska- Wasiak Izabella                          
Kapitańska Karolina
Kobylska  Marta
Kopeć Ewelina
Kosik Joanna
Kowalska Anna
Kozdrak Patrycja
Kozińska – Rychner Małgorzata
Krukar Monika
Krzywiec Łucja
Kwapień Małgorzata
Lazarska Małgorzata
Lenczewska Małgorzata                                 
Lis Marek
Lusa  Katarzyna
Maciejewska Donata
Makowska Katarzyna
Michałowska Ewa                                     
Mosakowski Jakub
Murawska Monika
Niegowska Magdalena                             
Niewęgłowska Anna
Niewiarowska Iwona
Niżnik Danuta                                           
Oniśk Joanna                                           
Oracz Marzena
Pałasz Małgorzata                                    
Pawluk  Katarzyna                           
Piasecka Mariola                                     
Pietras – Witkowska Anna
Piędziak Katarzyna
Piórkowska Anna                                   
Płonka Agata
Podgórska Magdalena
Podłucka Agnieszka
Podowski Mirosław
Popis Ilona                                             
Przondo – Milewska Gabriela                 
Przybyłowicz Wioleta
Puzynowska Bernadeta
Rogalska Magdalena                                 
Romanowska Joanna
Rozmarynowska Aneta
Różalska – Nagrodzka Aneta
Rymek Jolanta                                          
Salwowska Karolina
Sowińska Dorota
Stawikowska  – Słucka Monika                
Stępień Agnieszka
Szewczyk Edyta                                   
Szymańska Lidia                                   
Śladowska – Gębusia Ewa
Trybańska – Strońska Małgorzata
Ujazdowska Małgorzata
Urbańska Jolanta                                 
Walendzik Anna                                   
Waloch – Kowalska Justyna                
Wiśniewska Renata
Zalewska Magdalena                          
Złomaniec Marzena
Żelasko Agnieszka